Risultati 2014

1^ Internazionali d’Italia – 17° Gaerne Trophy – Coste Di Maser (TV) – XCO C3
Lisa Rabensteiner 2^ (1^ U23) Andrea Righettini 3° Under 23 – Fabian Rabensteiner 9°

XC Tregnago – Tregnago (VR) – XCO Naz.
Lisa Rabensteiner 1^ – Fabian Rabensteiner 1° – Andrea Righettini 1° Under 23

GF Tre Valli – TrekZerowind – XCP
Lisa Rabensteiner 3^ – Fabian Rabensteiner 3° – Andrea Righettini 10°

2^ Internazionali d’Italia – Trofeo Delcar – Montichiari – XCO C1
Andrea Righettini 2 Under 23 – Fabian Rabensteiner 10° – Lisa Rabensteiner 7^ (3^ U23)

3^ Internazionali d’Italia – Marlene Sudtirol Sunshine Race Nalles (BZ) – XCO C1
Lisa Rabensteiner 5^ (1^ U23) – Fabian Rabensteiner 9° – Andrea Righettini 21° (5° U23)

1^ UCI World Cup XCO  – Pietermarizburg (RSA)
Lisa Rabensteiner 3^

GF Over the hills – Imola (BO) – XCP
Lisa Rabensteiner 1^ – Fabian Rabensteiner 5° – Andrea Righettini 11°

OETZALBIKE (AUSTRIA) – XCO HC
Lisa Rabensteiner 10^ (1^ U23) – Andrea Righettini 4° Under 23 – Beltain Schmid 10° under 23 – Fabian Rabensteiner 10°

4^ Internazionali d’Italia – Lamosano di Chies d’Alpago (BL) – XCO C1
Lisa Rabensteiner 2^  (1^ U23) – Fabian Rabensteiner 4°

3^ UCI World Cup XCO  – Nove Mesto Na Morave (CZE)
Lisa Rabensteiner 3^

4^ UCI World Cup XCO  – Albstadt (GER)
Lisa Rabensteiner 3^

Campionato Europeo XCO – St Wendel (GER)
Lisa Rabensteiner 4^

Campionato Europeo TEAM RELAY – St Wendel (GER)
Lisa Rabensteiner 3^ (Wieider- Pellizzon-Rabensteiner-Fontana)

5^ Internazionali d’Italia – Vermiglio (TN) – XCO C1
Lisa Rabensteiner 2^ (1^ U23)

Le Terre Rosse – Red Hearth – Campionato Italiano TEAM RELAY – Volpago del Montello (TV)
2° (Beltain Schmid – Andrea Righettini – Lisa Rabensteiner – Fabian Rabensteiner)

6^ Internazionali d’Italia – Le Terre Rosse – Red Hearth – Volpago del Montello (TV)
Lisa Rabensteiner 1^ – Fabian Rabensteiner 8°

XCO VALGARDENA – MONTE PANA S.CRISTINA (BZ) – XCO NAZ.
Lisa Rabensteiner 1^ (1^U23) – Fabian Rabensteiner 4° – Andrea Righettini 9°

Campionato Italiano XCO – Gorizia – XCO NAZ
Andrea Righettini e  Lisa Rabensteiner National Champion Under 23

Campionato Italiano XCE – Rovereto (TN) – XCE NAZ
Andrea Righettini National Champion

Lessinia Bike – Sega di Ala (TN) – XCP
Fabian Rabensteiner 1°

La Vecia Ferovia – Ora (BZ) – XCP
Fabian Rabensteiner 1°

6^ UCI World Cup XCO – Windam (United States)
Lisa Rabensteiner 8^

Val di Sole Marathon – Malè (Italia)
Fabian Rabensteiner 2°

Val di Fassa Bike (49 Km) – Moena (TN)
Fabian Rabensteiner 2°

Campionato Provinciale XCO – Valeggio sul Mincio (Italia)
Fabian Rabensteiner 1° Elite
Andrea Righettini 1° Under 23

Granfondo d’Autunno – Verona (Italia)
Fabian Rabensteiner 1°
Andrea Righettini 2°

Trofeo Triveneto Ciclocross – Villalagarina (TN)
Andrea Righettini 2°0

Hey, like this post? Why not share it ?