Risultati 2015

Hero Ice Cross – Selva di Val Gardena
Greta Seiwald 1st

22° Trofeo Laigueglia – Laigueglia (SV)
Greta Seiwald 1st Juniores
Emilie Collomb 3^ st under 23

XC del Santo – Santorso (VI)
Moreno Pellizzon 2^ st under 23

GF Bardolino 8 marzo 2015 – Bardolino (VR)
Lisa Rabensteiner 3^ donne elite
Greta Seiwald 1st donne Juniores

1^ prova Internazionali d’Italia Series XCO – 14 marzo 2015 Coste di Maser (TV)
Lisa Rabensteiner 2^ donne elite
Emilie Collomb 6^ donne elite
Greta Seiwald 1st donne Juniores

GF TRE VALLI By Gist – 22 Marzo 2015 – Tregnago (VR)
Lisa Rabensteiner 1^ donne elite
Lorenza Menapace 8^ donne elite

Tamaro Trophy – 29 marzo 2015 – Lugano Monte Ceneri (Svizzera)
Lisa Rabensteiner 6^ donne elite
Emilie Collomb 8^ donne elite
Greta Seiwald 1st donne Juniores

South Garda Marathon – 29 marzo 2015 – Medole (MN)
Lorenza Menapace 8^ donne elite

Internazionale XC Grigi – 6 aprile 2015 – Vrtojba (Slovenia)
Moreno Pellizzon 4° Open

Cronoscalata Ala-Ronchi – 6 aprile 2015 Ala (TN)
Lorenza Menapace 1st donne

Veneto Cup – Tarzo (TV) 
Stefano Freoni 5° Juniores

2^ prova Internazionali d’Italia Series XCO HC e UCI Junior Series – 12 Aprile 2015 Montichiari (BS)
Lisa Rabensteiner 11^ donne elite
Emilie Collomb 18^ donne elite
Moreno Pellizzon 70° Open M
Greta Seiwald 3^ donne Juniores e leader Internazionali d’Italia Series XCO
Stefano Freoni 15° Junior M

Eliminator Cup XCE C 3– 18 Aprile 2015 Nalles (BZ)
Greta Seiwald 4^ donne

3^ prova Internazionali d’Italia Series XCO C1 – 19 Aprile 2015 Nalles (BZ)
Greta Seiwald 3^ donne Juniores e leader Internazionali d’Italia Series XCO
Lisa Rabensteiner 12^ donne elite
Emilie Collomb 22^ donne elite
Stefano Freoni 15° Juniores M

Oetztaler Forest Cross – XCO HC – 26 Aprile 2015 Haiming (Austria)
Lisa Rabensteiner 17^ donne elite
Emilie Collomb 32^ donne elite

2^ UCI Junior Series XCO Oetztaler Forest Cross HC – 26 aprile 2015 Haiming (Austria)
Greta Seiwald 16^ donne Junior

Andora Bike XCP – – 2 Maggio 2015 Andora (SV)
Emilie Collomb 5^ donne elite

3^ UCI Junior Series XCO – KMC MTB Bundesliga– 3 Maggio 2015 Heubach (Germania)
Greta Seiwald 7^ donne Junior

Valdinon Bike XCP – – 3 Maggio 2015 Cavareno (TN)

Lorenza Menapace 4^ donne elite

La Mesa Bike XCO Naz. – 10 Maggio 2015 Rivoli Veronese (VR)
Greta Seiwald 1^ donne Junior
Stefano Freoni 6° Junior M
Moreno Pellizzon 6° Open M

Sudtirol Cup XCO – 10 maggio 2015 S.Lorenzo di Sebato (BZ)
Lorenza Menapace 2^ donne elite

1° Campionato Italiano Universitario XCO – 17 Maggio 2015 Tabiano Terme (PR)
Lisa Rabensteiner1^ donne elite

1^ World Cup XCO – 23 Maggio Nove Mesto Na Morave (Repubblica Ceca)
Lisa Rabensteiner 13^ donne elite
Emilie Collomb 37^ donne elite

2^ World Cup XCO – 30 Maggio Albstadt (Germania)
Lisa Rabensteiner 8^ donne elite
Emilie Collomb 22^ donne elite

Tremalzo Bike XCP – 31 Maggio 2015 Tremosine (BS)
Lorenza Menapace 4^ donne elite

XC Tregnago – Campionato Regionale Veneto XCO – 2 Giugno 2015 Tregnago (VR)
Greta Seiwald – 1^ donne Junior – (Campionessa Regionale Veneto XCO 2015)
Moreno Pellizzon – 1° Under 23 (6° Open) – (Campione Regionale Veneto XCO 2015)

Ortler Marathon BiKe (XCP 51 Km) – 6 Giugno 2015 Glorenza (BZ)
Lorenza Menapace 1^ donne elite

3^ Prova BMC Cup XCO HC – 7 Giugno 2015 Granichen (Svizzera)
Lisa Rabensteiner 19^ donne elite
Emilie Collomb 29^ donne elite

4^ UCI Junior Series XCO – BMC Cup – 7 Giugno 2015 Granichen (Svizzera)
Greta Seiwald 10^ donne Junior
Moreno Pellizzon – 1° Under 23 (6° Open) – (Campione Regionale Veneto XCO 2015)

Alpin Bike XCP – 7 Giugno 2015 Mossa (GO)
Moreno Pellizzon – 1° Under 23 (3° Open)

Campionato Italiano XCE – 19 Giugno 2015 – Courmayeur (AO)
Greta Seiwald silver medal donne open

4^ prova Internazionali d’Italia Series XCO C 2 – 21 Giugno 2015 – Courmayeur (AO)
Lisa Rabensteiner 1^ donne open e vincitrice della serie Intenazionali d’Italia XCO 2015
Greta Seiwald 3^ donne Juniores e 2^ nella Classifica finale Internazionali d’Italia Series XCO 2015
Stefano Freoni 18° Junior M

3^ World Cup XCO – 3 Luglio – Lenzerheide (Svizzera)
Lisa Rabensteiner – 3^ donne under

Sudtirol Dolomiti Superbike – 11 Luglio 2015 – Villabassa (BZ)
Lorenza Menapace – 8^ donne elite

XCO Torrebelvicino – 2 Luglio 2015 Torrebelvicino (VI)
Greta Seiwald – 1^ donne Junior
Moreno Pellizzon – 2° Under 23 (6° Open)

3^ World Cup XCO – 3 Luglio – Lenzerheide (Svizzera)
Lisa Rabensteiner – 3^ donne under 23

Sudtirol Dolomiti Superbike – 11 Luglio – Villabassa (BZ)
Lorenza Menapace – 8^ donne elite

Campionato Italiano XCO – 18 Luglio Volpago del Montello (TV)
Lisa Rabensteiner – 2^ donne under 23
Emilie Collomb – 3^ donne under 23
Moreno Pellizzon 7° uomini under 23

Campionato Europeo XCO – 25/26 Luglio Chies d’Alpago (BL)
Lisa Rabensteiner – 5^ donne under 23
Emilie Collomb – 13^ donne under 23
Greta Seiwald – 11^ donne junior

4^ World Cup XCO – 2 Agosto – Mont Sainte Anne (Canada)
Lisa Rabensteiner 4^ donne under 23
Emilie Collomb 10^ donne under 23

5^ World Cup XCO – 9 Agosto – Windham (USA)
Lisa Rabensteiner 3^ donne under 23
Emilie Collomb 7^ donne under 23

6^ World Cup XCO – 23 Agosto – Val di Sole (Italia)
Lisa Rabensteiner 3^ donne under 23
Emilie Collomb 8^ donne under 23

Valdisole Marathon (35 Km) – 30 Agosto – Malè (TN)
Moreno Pellizzon – 2° st

Campionato Italiano Marathon (85 Km) – 30 Agosto – Nemi (Roma)
Lorenza Menapace – 4^ donne elite

World Championship XCO/XCE – 1/6 Settembre – Vallnord (Principato d’Andorra)
Emilie Collomb 21^ donne under 23 (XCO)
Greta Seiwald – 7^ donne junior (XCO)
Greta Seiwald – 10^ donne (XCE)

GF D’AUTUNNO – CITTA’ DI VERONA TROFEO BENINI – 27 Settembre – Parona-Verona (VR)
Lisa Rabensteiner – 1^ donne open
Stefano Freoni 1° Junior

ETNA MARATHON – 27 Settembre – Milo (CT)
Lorenza Menapace – 1^ donne elite

4^ PROVA GRAVITALIA DOWN HILL – 27 Settembre – Bormio (SO)
Greta Seiwald – 1^ donne junior

TACA BRASIL XCO Classe C1 – 4 ottobre – Rio Dos Ostras – Rio de Janeiro (Brasile)
Lisa Rabensteiner – 5^ donne open

TEST EVENT PRE OLIMPICO XCO JO – 11 ottobre – Rio de Janeiro (Brasile)
Lisa Rabensteiner – 10^ donne open

GRANFONDO SU E ZO PAR I FOSSI – 11 ottobre – Adria (RO)
Lorenza Menapace – 2^ donne open

5^ PROVA GRAVITALIA DOWN HILL – 18 Ottobre – Santo Stefano D’Aveto (GE)
Greta Seiwald – 4^ donne junior


4

Hey, like this post? Why not share it ?